Find Deals on Flights from Bangkok Don Mueang Intl to Trang (DMK - TST)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Bangkok Don Mueang Intl to Trang

(Return)
Depart: Tue 28 Mar 2017 Return: Thu 30 Mar 2017 Trip spans 3 days
฿1,712
Select
Thai AirAsia
Thai AirAsia
DMK
09:00
TST
10:25
1h 25m
nonstop
TST
10:55
DMK
12:15
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 11 May 2017 Return: Sat 13 May 2017 Trip spans 3 days
฿1,886
Select
Nok Air
Nok Air
DMK
12:00
TST
13:20
1h 20m
nonstop
TST
05:05
DMK
06:20
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 5 Apr 2017 Return: Fri 7 Apr 2017 Trip spans 3 days
฿2,131
Select
Thai Lion Air
Thai Lion Air
DMK
05:45
TST
07:10
1h 25m
nonstop
TST
15:10
DMK
16:35
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 26 Mar 2017 Return: Fri 31 Mar 2017 Trip spans 6 days
฿2,306
Select
Nok Air
Nok Air
DMK
03:20
TST
04:35
1h 15m
nonstop
TST
08:55
DMK
10:10
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 15 Apr 2017 Return: Mon 24 Apr 2017 Trip spans 10 days
฿2,410
Select
Thai AirAsia
Thai AirAsia
DMK
12:50
TST
14:05
1h 15m
nonstop
TST
05:45
DMK
07:05
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 10 Apr 2017 Return: Fri 21 Apr 2017 Trip spans 12 days
฿3,493
Select
Thai AirAsia
Thai AirAsia
DMK
12:50
TST
14:05
1h 15m
nonstop
TST
05:45
DMK
07:05
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 14 Apr 2017 Return: Fri 21 Apr 2017 Trip spans 8 days
฿3,493
Select
Thai AirAsia
Thai AirAsia
DMK
09:00
TST
10:25
1h 25m
nonstop
TST
05:45
DMK
07:05
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 13 Apr 2017 Return: Tue 18 Apr 2017 Trip spans 6 days
฿4,017
Select
Thai AirAsia
Thai AirAsia
DMK
12:50
TST
14:05
1h 15m
nonstop
TST
05:45
DMK
07:05
1h 20m
nonstop
Direct flights DMK - TST on Nok Air
Flight no. Depart DMK Arrive TST Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
7400 07:20 08:35 26 Mar - 31 Mar
7400 07:20 08:40 16 Feb - 25 Mar
7406 09:55 11:15 17 Feb - 25 Mar
7406 11:10 12:25 26 Mar - 31 Mar
7410 16:00 17:20 16 Feb - 21 Feb
* We attempt to get accurate prices and fees; however, prices and fees are not guaranteed, and may be subject to last minute changes over which we have no control.
Airports
Origin

Bangkok
฿ 1,712
Destination

Trang
฿ 1,712